Teljes Név
Választott turnus
Neuhauser Emil Béla
2020.06.15-19
Szabó Márton
2020.06.15-19
Veisz Buda
2020.06.15-19
Veisz Emese
2020.06.15-19
Veisz Huba
2020.06.15-19
Princzinger Viktor
2020.06.15-19
Bese Hunor
2020.06.15-19
Czmarkó Belián
2020.06.15-19
Rottkel Bálint
2020.06.15-19
Mayer Alfréd
2020.06.15-19
Ulicny Dávid
2020.06.22-26
Takács Márk Péter
2020.06.22-26
Szenetes Bence
2020.06.22-26
Leveles-Barta Csongor, Leveles-Barta Botond
2020.06.22-26
Fekete Benjamin
2020.06.22-26
Varga Dávid
2020.06.22-26
Wagner Kristóf
2020.06.22-26
Csibrák Barna
2020.06.22-26
Erdélyi Bálint
2020.06.22-26
Akhinszky Zsombor
2020.06.22-26
Csáki Martin
2020.06.29-07.03
Varga Marcel
2020.06.29-07.03
Tölgyesi Tamás
2020.06.29-07.03
Tormás Gergő
2020.06.29-07.03
Kaszás György
2020.06.29-07.03
Fleming Leo
2020.06.29-07.03
Erődi-Gaál Zoltán
2020.06.29-07.03
Nagy Beni
2020.06.29-07.03
Szepesi Mór
2020.06.29-07.03
Szepesi Maxim
2020.06.29-07.03
Vajk Rajmund
2020.06.29-07.03
Aniot Bence
2020.06.29-07.03
Kromesch Gréta
2020.06.29-07.03
Aranyi Bálint
2020.06.29-07.03
Vitális Mátyás
2020.06.29-07.03
Makara Ábel Mór
2020.06.29-07.03
Kállai-Thiesz Ármin Borisz
2020.06.29-07.03
Simon Zsolt Antal
2020.06.29-07.03
Steckmüller Mihály Gábor
2020.06.29-07.03
Bárdosi Gergő
2020.06.29-07.03
Malatinszki Zoltán
2020.06.29-07.03
Krizsán Zorán
2020.07.06-10
Gali Miklós
2020.07.06-10
Birinyi Marcell Bence
2020.07.06-10
Baglyos Benedek
2020.07.06-10
Sturcz-Molnár Balázs
2020.07.06-10
Strba Levi
2020.07.06-10
Szabó Bence
2020.07.06-10
Straub Dániel
2020.07.06-10
Vitális Mátyás
2020.07.06-10
Németvölgyi Donát
2020.07.06-10
Németvölgyi Linda
2020.07.06-10
Surányi Krisztián
2020.07.06-10
Szilágyi Márk
2020.07.06-10
Szilágyi Botond
2020.07.06-10
Vörös Dani
2020.07.06-10
Erdélyi Dömötör
2020.07.06-10
Fehér Ádám
2020.07.06-10
Enyedi Márk
2020.07.06-10
Varga Dàvid Gyula
2020.07.06-10
Acél Axel
2020.07.06-10
Csibràk Barna
2020.07.06-10
Iszak Dénes
2020.07.13-17
Haraszti- Ortiga Rafael
2020.07.13-17
Bányai Keve
2020.07.13-17
Papp László
2020.07.13-17
Rátkai Dániel
2020.07.13-17
Sárdy Donát
2020.07.13-17
Sárdy Kornélia
2020.07.13-17
Rajna Dorián
2020.07.13-17
Hertelendi Dávid
2020.07.13-17
Székely Márk Milán
2020.07.13-17
Balogh Tamás György
2020.07.13-17
Varga Dániel
2020.07.13-17
Osztás Ábel
2020.07.13-17
Fodor Bertalan
2020.07.13-17
Akhinszky Zsombor
2020.07.13-17
Erdélyi Bálint
2020.07.13-17
Zimonyi Barna
2020.07.20-24
Támba Bálint
2020.07.20-24
Malatinszki Márk
2020.07.20-24
MALATINSZKI ZOLTÁN
2020.07.20-24
Izsó Benett
2020.07.20-24
Varga Dávid Gyula
2020.07.20-24
Kukucska Szonja Panna
2020.07.20-24
Kukucska Eszter
2020.07.20-24
Szeredy Márton
2020.07.20-24
Szeredy Huba Csaba
2020.07.20-24
Csernus Miklós
2020.07.20-24
Kiss-De Carvalho Gábor
2020.07.20-24
Kovács Richárd Noel
2020.07.20-24
Ifj.Sauerwin Zoltán
2020.08.03-07
Czihat Máté
2020.08.03-07
Erdélyi Dömötör
2020.08.03-07
Wallis Ádám
2020.08.03-07
Takács Kolos Tamás
2020.08.03-07
Korponai Máté Benjamin
2020.08.03-07
Vörös Dani
2020.08.03-07
Leveles-Barta Csongor
2020.08.03-07
Rácz Robin Ticián
2020.08.03-07
Csörgő András
2020.08.03-07