Az alábbiakban listázzuk a táborba eddig jelentkezett fiatalokat, a turnus dátum szerinti növekvő sorrendben.

1_1
6_1
Gali Miklós
2019.06.17-21
Schmuck Emil
2019.06.17-21
CSANKÓ KIRILL
2019.06.17-21
Szabó Márton
2019.06.17-21
Veisz Buda , Veisz Huba, Veisz Emese
2019.06.17-21
Wölbling Szilveszter
2019.06.17-21
Bese Hunor
2019.06.17-21
Hajnal Tamara Beatrix
2019.06.17-21
Csibrák Barna
2019.06.17-21
Bányai Keve
2019.06.24-28
Haraszti- Ortiga Rafael
2019.06.24-28
Bíró Barna
2019.06.24-28
Szanto Jonatham
2019.06.24-28
Molnár Kolos Zoltán
2019.06.24-28
SÁNDOR MÁRK
2019.06.24-28
Izsó Benett
2019.06.24-28
Barnóth Áron
2019.06.24-28
Hegedűs Botond
2019.06.24-28
Kmetty Ákos
2019.06.24-28
Kmetty Zalán
2019.06.24-28
Szacsuri Ádám
2019.06.24-28
Gresó Ákos Benedek
2019.06.24-28
Petik Hunor Attila
2019.06.24-28
Sturcz-Molnár Balázs
2019.06.24-28
Makara Ábel Mór
2019.06.24-28
Suke Péter István
2019.06.24-28
Vitális Mátyás
2019.06.24-28
Orbán Dávid
2019.06.24-28
Békés Balázs
2019.07.01-05
Békés Szabolcs
2019.07.01-05
Gulya Csenge
2019.07.01-05
Fekete Marcell
2019.07.01-05
Rapai Dániel
2019.07.01-05
Horváth Zsombor
2019.07.01-05
Zongor Péter
2019.07.01-05
Pethő Ádám
2019.07.01-05
Kállai-Thiesz Ármin Borisz
2019.07.01-05
Ulicny Dávid Anton
2019.07.01-05
Takács Márk Péter
2019.07.15-19
GYURINA ZALÁN
2019.07.15-19
Csáki Martin
2019.07.15-19
Szigeti Dániel
2019.07.15-19
Gasian Rupin
2019.07.15-19
Rácz Robin Ticián
2019.07.15-19
Lányi Kristóf
2019.07.15-19
Várhidi Márton
2019.07.15-19
Záborszki Tibor
2019.07.15-19
Szeredy Márton
2019.07.15-19
Szeredy Huba Csaba
2019.07.15-19
Zimonyi Barna
2019.07.15-19
Lunczer Tamás
2019.07.15-19
Berek Mózes
2019.07.15-19
Somogyi-Madarász Bence
2019.07.15-19
Simon Csenger Becse
2019.07.15-19
Bartha Balázs
2019.07.15-19
Vöröss Bálint Zsigmond
2019.07.15-19
Nyírő Bálint
2019.07.15-19
Levai Viktor
2019.07.15-19
Teszt Dani
2019.07.15-19
Dékán Donát Levente
2019.07.22-26
Dékán Dorina Noémi
2019.07.22-26
Veres Oliver
2019.07.22-26
Gyurina Zalán
2019.07.22-26
Haskó Dominik
2019.07.22-26
Szilágyi Márk
2019.07.22-26
Szilágyi Botond
2019.07.22-26
Veisz Emese
2019.07.22-26
Szabó Márton
2019.07.22-26
Fedor Olivia Dalma
2019.07.22-26
Szabó Bence
2019.07.22-26
Bese Hunor
2019.07.22-26
Veres Noé
2019.07.22-26
Forgács András
2019.07.22-26
Veisz Buda
2019.07.22-26
Veisz Huba
2019.07.22-26
Klencsák Dóra
2019.07.22-26
Dénes László György
2019.07.22-26
Abazid Aziz
2019.07.22-26
Varga Dániel
2019.07.22-26
Szűcs Konstantin
2019.07.29-08.02
Bárdosi Gergő
2019.07.29-08.02
Bottó Balázs
2019.07.29-08.02
Papp Dávid
2019.07.29-08.02
Papp László
2019.07.29-08.02
Rátkai Dániel
2019.07.29-08.02
Tormás Gergő
2019.07.29-08.02
Tölgyesi Tamás
2019.07.29-08.02
Székács Martin
2019.07.29-08.02
ifj. Sauerwin Zoltán
2019.07.29-08.02
Dékány Dávid
2019.08.05-09
Dékány Kornél
2019.08.05-09
Földesi Zsolt
2019.08.05-09
Horváth Benedek Sámuel
2019.08.05-09
Horváth Kristóf Dominik
2019.08.05-09
Osztás Ábel
2019.08.05-09
Ligeti Milán
2019.08.05-09
Papp Dani
2019.08.05-09
Kónya Barnabás
2019.08.05-09
Budai-Kilin Bence
2019.08.05-09
Szabó Levente Zétény
2019.08.05-09
Dékány Olivér
2019.08.05-09